St. Anne Real Estate

Let Us Show You Your New St. Anne Dream Home and Sell Your Current Home!
Give Us A Call Today for a Free Consultation: (815) 605-7520

Stop Searching and Find Your New Home Here



What's My Home Worth?


St. Anne - Town vs. County Stats

Avg Price in St. Anne: $290,500 / County Avg $321,600

90%

Avg Taxes in St. Anne: $4,800 / County Avg $6,300

76%

Avg Sq. Ft. in St. Anne: 1,873 / County Avg 2,039

92%

Avg Price per/sqft in St. Anne:$155 / County Avg $158

98%

Avg Walkscore in St. Anne: 2 / County Avg 15

13%

Avg Year Built in St. Anne: 1956 / County Avg 1967

99%

Avg Days on Website in St. Anne: 96 / County Avg 64

150%

St. Anne Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Reductions
Foreclosures
Short Sales
Areas in St. Anne IL
St. Anne